Onze kandidaten

Hans
Ides

4e plaats | Antwerpen

Paula
Henderickx

10e plaats | Zandhoven

Bernadette
De Cat

22e plaats | Heist-op-den-Berg

Opvolgers

Murat
Oner

6e plaats | Willebroek

Opvolgers

Annelies
Thoelen

3e opvolger | Antwerpen

Renaud
Vercaemst

3e plaats | Sint-Pieters-Woluwe

Opvolgers

Mathilde
Vermeire

2e opvolger | Brussel

Piet
Vandermot

2e plaats | Anderlecht

Zai
Juma

3e plaats | Ganshoren

Tristan
Depré

4e plaats | Brussel

Gella
De Backer

5e plaats | Elsene

Georges
De Smul

Lijstduwer | Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe

Opvolgers

Kristine
Bormans

1e opvolger | Ganshoren

Helmut
De Vos

2e opvolger | Sint-Pieters-Woluwe

Christiane Amélia
Kalenga

3e opvolger | Molenbeek

Pascal
Verheye

4e opvolger | Molenbeek

Sylvie
Vandecruys

5e opvolger | Etterbeek

Raf
Beyns

Lijstduwer opvolgers | Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe

Ana Maria
Osorio Gil

2e plaats | Vorst

Wassim
Essebane

3e plaats | Sint-Agatha-Berchem

Anne
Mertens

4e plaats | Anderlecht

Els
Philips

6e plaats | Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe

Roeland
Van Roosbroeck

7e plaats | Oudergem

Veerle
Eygenraam

8e plaats | Ganshoren

Philippe
Maquestiau

9e plaats | Sint-Agatha-Berchem

Noor
Lannoo

10e plaats | Brussel

Marc-Antoine
Mathijsen

11e plaats | Sint-Pieters-Woluwe

Georgia
Venetakis

12e plaats | Brussel

Steven
Lindemans

13e plaats | Brussel

Nathalie
Verheye

14e plaats | Sint-Pieters-Woluwe

Frank
Van Bockstal

15e plaats | Etterbeek

Brigitte
Grouwels

16e plaats | Brussel

Mugabe
Nizeyimana

Lijstduwer | Schaarbeek

Bob
Nijs

7e plaats | Lommel

Raf
Terwingen

Lijstduwer | Maasmechelen

Opvolgers

Erhan
Yilmaz

5e plaats | Genk

Els
Kuppens

6e plaats | Pelt

Isabelle
Thielemans

10e plaats | Heusden-Zolder

Marc
Heselmans

11e plaats | Ham

Opvolgers

Sofie
Mertens

1e opvolger | Lommel

Lieve
Theuwissen

7e opvolger | Bocholt

Raf
Truyens

11e opvolger | Hechtel-Eksel

Mieke
Loyens

13e opvolger | Riemst

Dries
Deferm

15e opvolger | Nieuwerkerken

Opvolgers

Opvolgers

Opvolgers

Opvolgers

Vervliet
Silke

6e opvolger | Boutersem

Opvolgers

Opvolgers

Dejan
Stankovic

9e plaats | Sint-Jans-Molenbeek

Opvolgers

Christophe
Janssen

7e opvolger | Mol